누나의 노래 ~♥ (martianqueen) wrote,
누나의 노래 ~♥
martianqueen

Super Junior SuperShow2 Malaysia leg pics PART 2

I'll try to make more posts and split up the pics cos I think I am killing some of your computers with the amount and size of these...

 

Okay this is for 2PM nuna...Choi Siwon arms!
He is basically very broad and a real V-shape in real life. I couldn't stop staring at his muscles LMAO...pervy nuna XD



My one regret is that this shot turned out BLUR. T______T it would have been such a good one if it was clear.

But it's okay cos Suju nuna caught it on fancam...hahahaha...expectedly.


 




and Suju nuna swooned and died without regrets...XDDD
I know I would if this were Su. OMG SMILE IN MY DIRECTION LEH!!!


Teukie being silly. As usual. And Suju nuna swoons more...LOL

 






He's grinning like mad at Shindong

Who comes up with two wilted geberas...


Watch the fancam to see the whole story. The two are hilarious.
 

 

Haha this post is so Teuk biased. Well, I kinda owe it to koptastic to post all the Teukie pics.
Enjoy Suju nuna!

More coming up...

 


Tags: 2pm nuna, concert/performances/lives, spazzzzz, suju nuna, super junior, super show 2:malaysia
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 3 comments